ECUNews resumption notice Documentation of 200 Level PAP Students on Full Scholarship

Documentation of 200 Level PAP Students on Full Scholarship

In order for the Presidential Amnesty Programme Office to profile the 43 cleared students for their allowances, all the underlisted cleared students are required to complete certain documentation comprising the following:

  1. ID Code
  2. Date of birth
  3. Gender
  4. Marital status
  5. Bank code
  6. Bank account number
  7. Phone number
  8. Email address
  9. Contract number

In view of the above, and to continue to enjoy full sponsorship, all concerned students are to act as appropriate and report to the Admission Office as from Monday 8th October, 2018 for documentation.

LIST OF CLEARED 200 LEVEL PAP STUDENTS
S/N NAME UN CODE
1 Disi Prince Prekeme C03/B03/P3/47569
2 Azazi Akposadughe Kazi C02/B02/P2/03423
3 Aderinko Abibat Adenike C03/B03/P3/48608
4 Feku Deinbofa Justina C03/B03/P3/48253
5 Osain Beatrice Promise C02/B02/P2/03430
6 Agamene Ebipadei C02/B02/P2/03417
7 Michael Oluwarantimi Jeremiah C03/B03/P3/47594
8 Ozurumba Tochukwu Jonathan C03/B03/P3/48607
9 Cleopas Perekeiye C03/B02/E3/B0911
10 Gabriel Sophia Woyingikumo B07/BS1/W1/S1715
11 Hezekiah Ebiere Boro C02/B02/P2/03425
12 Tungbowei Victor Dickson C02/B02/P2/00910
13 Ighoavworua Innocent Oghenebukome C03/B03/P3/48580
14 Michael Efekodo Martins C03/B03/P3/48078
15 Anki Rita Marcus C02/B02/P2/03434
16 Gowon Godgift Tamarau-preye C02/B02/P2/01243
17 Igodo Kate Sinivie C02/B13/D3/17437
18 Odogun Progress Eniye C03/B03/P3/48298
19 Okiki Bibowei C02/B02/P2/02046
20 Chunuwe Florence C03/B03/P3/47521
21 Okorie Michael Pere C02/B02/P2/03420
22 Ossai Faith C03/B03/P3/47514
23 Teidei Samuel Seibokuro C02/B02/P2/01099
24 Agindotan Francisca Rukevwe C03/B03/P3/48592
25 Akassa Felix Enemotimi C01/B03/A4/04335
26 Benjamine Peremobowei  Joel C03/B03/P3/47421
27 Bokolo Olali Kingsley C02/B02/P2/03317
28 Giofiye Faith Ebisine C03/B03/P3/48593
29 Idua  Dennis C02/B02/P2/03704
30 John Tari C03/B03/P3/47425
31 Kiapene Akpoezoukumor C02/B02/P2/32981
32 Ogodobiri Winnifred Ebifeme-ere C03/B03/P3/48586
33 Sylvanus Tonbara Ayebainate C01/B13/A2/16792
34 Anki Ayibakuro Faith C02/B02/P2/03433
35 Flint Doubara Perekeme C03/B09/O4/12524
36 Esamasuode Better Agberekeme C02/B02/P2/00933
37 Friday Rosemary Tamarabi C02/B02/P2/00896
38 Duru Cynthia C03/B03/B3/48603
39 Emmanuel Bittus C03/B03/P3/48581
40 Obein Experience C03/B03/P3/48594
41 Ibor Wenjiwe Monday C03/B03/P3/47597
42 David Loveth C03/B03/B3/48613
43 Samuel Ibadouju

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *